This website uses cookies to improve your experience.

Cookie Preferences

Showing the single result

  • A$11.03 – A$747.08Price range: A$11.03 through A$747.08

    Botanical Name : Citrullus Vulgaris

    Muskmelon Carrier Oil is cold pressed from muskmelon seeds, delivering a light, easily absorbed oil. It is used in skincare and cosmetic formulations for hydration. A refreshing carrier oil with niche market interest.

    Citrullus Vulgaris
Back To Top
Currency
0
0
Your Cart
Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop